MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Peer teaching
Iyengar Studio
07.30 - 09.00
Skjei Sharma
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level
Hatha Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Multi Level
Hatha Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Level 2 09.15 - 10.45
Danusia Onulov
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Janice Berg
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Level 1
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Colette Fitzpatrick
Gentle Yoga
Hatha Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Angie Friesen
Postnatal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
Prenatal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
No Class Nov 18&25
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Gentle Yoga
Hatha Studio
13.00 - 14.30
Angie Friesen
Personal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
13.00 - 14.30
Skjei Sharma
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Tweens ages 9-12
Iyengar Studio
16.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma


Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma


Level 2
Iyengar Studio
19.30 - 21.00
Skjei Sharma
Yoga for Children ages 3-8
Iyengar Studio
16.30 - 17.30
Raina Sharma &
Skjei Sharma


Pilates/Yoga
Hatha Studio
17.45 - 19.15
Andrew Hookey


Level 1
Iyengar Studio
19.30 - 21.00
Dr. Angela Grace
Peer teaching
Iyengar Studio
16.00 - 19.00
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00 Level 1
Hatha Studio
17.45 - 19.15
Tracy Borden


Pilates/Yoga+
Hatha Studio
19.30 - 21.15
Andrew Hookey
Level 1
Hatha Studio
17.30 - 19.00
Bud Agnew
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Prenatal Yoga19.15 - 20.45
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 1
Iyengar Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Janice Berg
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Level 1
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Colette Fitzpatrick
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Level 1
Hatha Studio
17.45 - 19.15
Tracy Borden
Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma
Level 1
Hatha Studio
17.30 - 19.00
Bud Agnew
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Level 1
Iyengar Studio
19.30 - 21.00
Dr. Angela Grace
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Level 2 09.15 - 10.45
Danusia Onulov
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Level 2
Iyengar Studio
19.30 - 21.00
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level
Hatha Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Multi Level
Hatha Studio
09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Gentle Yoga
Hatha Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Angie Friesen
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Gentle Yoga
Hatha Studio
13.00 - 14.30
Angie Friesen
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates/Yoga+
Hatha Studio
19.30 - 21.15
Andrew Hookey
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates/Yoga
Hatha Studio
17.45 - 19.15
Andrew Hookey
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Prenatal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
No Class Nov 18&25
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Prenatal Yoga19.15 - 20.45
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Postnatal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Personal Yoga
Iyengar Studio
13.00 - 14.30
Skjei Sharma
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Tweens ages 9-12
Iyengar Studio
16.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Children ages 3-8
Iyengar Studio
16.30 - 17.30
Raina Sharma &
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Peer teaching
Iyengar Studio
07.30 - 09.00
Skjei Sharma
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Peer teaching
Iyengar Studio
16.00 - 19.00
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday