Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00 - 06.00 Level 1
05.45 - 07.00
Skjei Sharma
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Level 1
09.15 - 10.30
Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Skjei Sharma
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Gentle Yoga
11.00 - 12.15
Personal Yoga
11.00 - 12.15
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Peer teaching
Contact Skjei
15.00 - 17.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Ropes (Kurunta)
17.30 - 18.45
Pilates/Yoga
17.45 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates/Yoga+
19.15 - 20.30
Level 2
19.15 - 20.30
Yin Yoga
19.30 - 20.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00 - 06.00 Level 1
05.45 - 07.00
Skjei Sharma
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Level 1
09.15 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Multi Level
09.15 - 10.30
Skjei Sharma
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00 - 20.00 Yin Yoga
19.30 - 20.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates/Yoga+
19.15 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00 Personal Yoga
11.00 - 12.15
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00 - 20.00 Level 2
19.15 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates/Yoga
17.45 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00 Gentle Yoga
11.00 - 12.15
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00 - 18.00 Ropes (Kurunta)
17.30 - 18.45
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00 Peer teaching
Contact Skjei
15.00 - 17.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday