MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Multi Level09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Level 109.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 109.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Personal Yoga11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
Prenatal Yoga11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Gentle Yoga13.00 - 14.30
TBA
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Peer teaching15.00 - 19.00
Skjei Sharma
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Tweens ages 9-1216.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma


Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma


Level 3/419.30 - 21.15
Skjei Sharma
Yoga for Children ages 3-816.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma


Pilates/Yoga17.45 - 19.15
Andrew Hookey


Yin Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Hazel
17.00 - 18.00 Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma


Pilates/Yoga+19.30 - 21.00
Andrew Hookey
Level 117.30 - 19.00
Bud Agnew
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Prenatal Yoga19.15 - 20.45
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Level 109.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
Level 109.15 - 10.45
Skjei Sharma
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma
Level 117.45 - 19.15
Skjei Sharma
Level 117.30 - 19.00
Bud Agnew
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Multi Level09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
Multi Level09.15 - 10.45
Bud Agnew
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Gentle Yoga13.00 - 14.30
TBA
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Prenatal Yoga11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Prenatal Yoga19.15 - 20.45
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Personal Yoga11.00 - 12.30
Skjei Sharma
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Tweens ages 9-1216.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Yin Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Hazel
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Yoga for Children ages 3-816.30 - 17.30
Skjei Sharma
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Level 3/419.30 - 21.15
Skjei Sharma
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates/Yoga17.45 - 19.15
Andrew Hookey
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates/Yoga+19.30 - 21.00
Andrew Hookey
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15.00 - 16.00 Peer teaching15.00 - 19.00
Skjei Sharma
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info